Konsultacje nauczycieli w roku szkolnym 2022/2023

1. Arkuszewska Wanda poniedziałek, wtorek 7.30 – 8.00
2. Binienda  Adrian wtorek 8.40 – 9.40
3. Bolesta Beata poniedziałek 14.40 – 15.40
4. Brzezińska Monika środa/ piątek 9.00 – 9.30/ 11.30 – 12.00
5. Czubatka Iwona piątek 7.45 – 8.45
6. Fergińska Dorota piątek 13.40-  14.40
7. Gawrysiak Ewa wtorek 14.30 – 15.30
8. Gołaszewska  Katarzyna środa/ piątek 10.50-  11.20/ 9.55 – 10.25
9. Janicka Monika wtorek/ środa 9.50 – 10.20
10. Jesiołowska Maria  czwartek/ piątek 7.30 – 8.00
11. Jurek Beata  środa/ piątek 7.30 – 8.00
12. Kalinowska Anna poniedziałek/ piątek 14.35 – 15.05/ 8.15 – 8.45
13. Katarzyna Połeć czwartek 15.00 – 16.00
14. Kołodziejczyk  Beata                                                          poniedziałek 7.50 – 8.50
15. Kotlarska  Sylwia poniedziałek 13.50 – 14.50
16. Kowalska – Bułło Żaneta czwartek 8.50 – 9.50
17. Kowalski Konrad środa 13.40 – 14.40
18. Krajza Kamila poniedziałek/ środa 7.30 – 8.00
19. Krzyżykowska Aleksandra poniedziałek/ środa 7.30 – 8.00
20. Kubańska  Urszula poniedziałek 11.30 – 12.30
21. Lenart Małgorzata poniedziałek 12.40 – 13.40
22. Łęcka Joanna czwartek 14.35 – 15.35 (co drugi tydzień)
23. Majchrzak Malwina środa 15.20 – 16.20
24. Marczak Katarzyna poniedziałek 10.40 – 11.40
25. Mechacka Zofia środa 8.00 – 9.00
26. Milczarek Agnieszka wtorek/ czwartek 7.30 – 8.00
27. Niewiadomska Lidia środa 11.50 – 12.50
28. Osiecka – Jaworska Monika wtorek/ czwartek 8.55 – 9.25
29. Paradowska  Hanna poniedziałek/ czwartek 9.00 – 9.30/ 11.00 – 11.30
30. Przepiórkowska Wioletta poniedziałek 14.35 – 15.35
31. Przydatek Anna czwartek 7.50 – 8.50
32. Ryż – Kobek Maja piątek 7.30 – 8.30
33. Sadowska Iza wtorek/ środa 7.30 – 8.00
34. Salamon Patrycja poniedziałek/ wtorek 7.30 – 8.00
35. Siejka Marta czwartek/ piątek 10.00 – 10.30/ 9.00 – 9.30
36. Stobnicka Monika czwartek 10.45 – 11.45
37. Stradza Justyna poniedziałek 8.45 – 9.45
38. Wasilewska – Gierałtowska  Małgorzata środa 14.30 – 15.30
39. Wawrzyn Małgorzata środa 12.40 – 13.40
40. Wesołowska Sylwia piątek 8.00 – 9.00
41. Wiankowska Monika piątek 9.40 – 10.40
42. Winnicka Justyna poniedziałek/ środa 9.00 – 9.30/ 11.15 – 11.30
43. Wiśniewska Katarzyna  czwartek 15.00 – 16.00
44. Zembrzuska Karolina poniedziałek/ piątek 9.50 – 10.20